Our School » Staff Directory

Staff Directory


Administrative/Office Staff
Biner, John Principal  
Gordon, Doug Assistant Principal  
Lanter, Cora Athletic Director/Assistant Principal  
Smith, Debra Lead Secretary  
Delaney, Anita Registrar  
Mullet, Jennifer Athletics Secretary  
Zito, Marisol Attendance Clerk  
Tijerina, Krystal Health Aide  
Padilla, Erik Counselor  
Marquez, Maribel Counselor  
Miraglia, Victoria SRO  

Staff
Almaguer, Dulce Custodian  
Balderrama, Eunice Multi Language Teacher  
Barron, Carmen Custodian  
Bergman, Timothy Science  
Bralish, Heidi Instructional Para  
Callaway, Judy Language Arts   
Cameron, Haleigh North Range  
Cline, Colton Math  
Crutchfield, Sydney Language Arts  
DeSousa, David Language Arts  
Diamond, Michaela Business  
Dolan, Tammy Mathematics   
Dotson, David Physical Education  
Galaviz, Cinthia Gear Up Counselor  
Garcia, Connie Multi Language  
Gibson, Craig Art  
Glover, Chris Para  
Graham, Carmen Consumer/Family Sciences  
Guerra, Aniceta Custodian  
Haubold, Kurt Science  
Heath, Lorna SPED  
Hickman, Karch Social Studies  
Howell, Judy CE  
Huerta, Reyna Custodian  
Jackson, Betsy Math   
Johnson, Jacob Music  
Juarez, Soledad Custodian  
Kokoszka, Annette PE  
LittleOwl, Solomon SPED  
Lightfoot, Stephen Severe Needs  
Mendoza, Christina ELD  
Moncayo, Antonia Custodian  
Murchie, Sarah Mathematics  
Navarro, Angeles Multi Language  
Nick, Brad Instructional Para  
Noriega, Joshua Social Studies  
Nugent, Ben Language Arts  
O'Conner, Joey Campus Monitor  
Padon, Jacob Social Studies  
Palmore, Amy Language Arts  
Patino-Nick, Rhonda Science  
Penwell, Guy AVID/AVID Coordinator  
Reyes, Robert Custodian  
Salazar, Rosalia Science  
Sant, Anastasia Instructional Para  
Schaefer, Todd SPED  
Schroeter, Teresa Mathematics  
Senseney, Darin Social Studies  
Sheldon, Holly Science  
Stephen, Laura School Psychologist  
Taylor, Joey ESS  
Thompson, Heidi Language Arts  
Trujillo, Ana ELD  
Uttich, Leticia Technology  
Vowles, Will Social Studies  
TBD CTE